Acasă Link-exchange

Link-exchange

The following links are from yesterday and today.
You can add your website at the bottom of this page.

Website Last 48h in Last 48h out Total in Total out Ratio
apa ZEN015115100%
Cadeauwebwinkel.ben/an/an/an/an/a
StefBlog01335660%
LaObiect012710270%
Călătorie în trecut01217300%
Comunitatea PunctulTau01167228.57%
România Blog10134325%
Pishkys Blog01102500%
Blind Love10300%
Grapheina10300%
I ask for sincerity | 2AM0121200%

Add your site

Step 1: First things first: Add our link to your website.

Website url: http://cezar.it
Website title: cezar
Website description: Gândurile unui rătăcit...
Code:
<a href="http://cezar.it" title="Gândurile unui rătăcit..." target="_blank">cezar</a>

Step 2: Submit your linktrade

Your name*: So we know who to contact
Your email*: Existing email

Website url*: <a href="website url"></a>
Website title*: <a>website title</a>
Website description*: <a title="website description"></a>

Website reciprocal*: Where can we find our link back?
Anti-spam*:

3 Comentarii

  1. vivasms.biz

    21/08/2013 la 15:04

    Buna ziua,

    Link-ul de schimb poate fii oriunde pe site?

    Multumesc

    Răspuns

    • cezar

      22/08/2013 la 07:36

      Eu ofer link-ul in homepage… Exact acolo trebuie sa-l am in schimb!

      Răspuns

  2. NetTrade NetTrade

    15/02/2014 la 20:24

    Catalog de linkuri romanesti gratuit.
    http://www.nettrade.ro

    Răspuns

Lasă un răspuns

Adresa ta de email nu va fi publicată. Câmpurile obligatorii sunt marcate cu *